The Blaine County Journal News-Opinion - We've Got The County Covered

Chinook High School-Junior High 3rd Quarter Honor Roll

 

April 1, 2020



Chinook High School-Junior High 3rd Quarter Honor Roll

12th Grade

Wylee Brown

Alyssa Gruszie

Sally Halingstad

Raynee Hasler

Jasmine Klingaman

Kendra McMaster

Hunter Neibauer

Natalia Pomeroy

Jase Pursley

Kurtis Slaughtner

11th Grade

Hailey Bell

Jade Cecrle

Brittney Cox

Reese Elliot

Covenant Governor

Damon Hannum

Virginia Hauer

Crystal Hofer

Delaney Kellam

Gavin Lemro

Jayden Miller

Garrett Pruttis

Erik Pula

Allyssa Schoen

Rebecca Stroh

Lily Surber

Grace Ymzon

10th Grade

Robyn Chaffin

Liam Edwards

Braden Eoff

Shay Hauer

Anna Morrow

Allison Powell

Kinley Roberts - Hamilton

9th Grade

Flint Annis

Torin Cecrle

Morgan Friede

Lane Hasler

Levi Jensen

Daniel MacLeod

Alexis Pitkanen

Bree Swanson

Anna Terry

8th Grade

Mya Berreth

Quentin Edwards

Britton Elliot

Kaden Green

Aislinn Handy

Ryley Hofeldt

Hallie Neibauer

Teagan Richman

7th Grade

Brianna Boettcher

Grace Buck

Dentin DePriest

Brockton Elliot

Ashlyn Jensen

Layla Jungers

Sami Malsam

Rilee Molyneaux

Addison Olsen

Hannah Schoen

Gracie Skoyen

Chinook High School-Junior High 3rd Quarter Honorable Mention

12th Grade

Rielly Wiegand

11th Grade

Izayah Abayomi

Ethan Bell

Benton Elliot

Ethan MacLeod

Martin Nussbaum

Austin Swanson

10th Grade

Shyla Benzing

Bryden Friede

Molly Halingstad

Stacie Liddle

Leonard McKee

Halle Mitchell

Syrus Pomeroy

Bailey Skoyen

9th Grade

Aspyn Colby

Belle Elliot

Sasha Gallus

Christopher Jungers

Benjamin LaVelle

Tyler Schoen

8th Grade

Sterling Bemis

Isaiah Gillett

Hadley Gustitis

Aubree Handy

Genevieve Liddle

Amanda Mord

Natasha Skoyen

7th Grade

Landen Beck

Mekayla Brown

Madilyn Gruszie

Kalled Jaha

Jeni Mord

Alexus Seymour

Shae Shackelford

Oliver Standiford

Congrats Everyone!

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2019

Rendered 05/25/2020 17:51